Home Board Dog ShowsEntry FormsChampionsJudgesAlbumContact

 

 
Responsible passion !

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

APLICATION FORMS

Request to A.Ch.R. for obtaining the title of ROMANIAN VETERAN CHAMPION (R-CH.V.)

Request to A.Ch.R. for obtaining the title of ROMANIAN CHAMPION (R-CH)
Request to A.Ch.R. for obtaining the title of ROMANIAN CHAMPION CUM LAUDAE (R-CH.C.L.)
Request to A.Ch.R. for obtaining the title of ROMANIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION (R-J.CH.)

 

2014 - C.A.C.I.B. & C.A.C. SHOWS

 

DATA

LOCALITATEA

COMPETIŢIE

ORGANIZATOR

25.01

TIMISOARA

C.A.C. DERBY, TURNEUL CAMPIONILOR

A.CH.TIMIS

26.01

TIMISOARA

C.A.C., CEREMONIA TOP DOG OF THE YEAR 2013

A.CH.TIMIS

15.02

CLUJ NAPOCA

C.A.C.I.B.

A.CH.NAPOCA

16.02

CLUJ NAPOCA

C.A.C.I.B.

A.CH.NAPOCA

29.03

MEDIAS

C.A.C.

A.CH.MEDIAS

12.04

BUCURESTI

C.A.C.

A.CH.M.B.

13.04

BUCURESTI

C.A.C.

A.CH.M.B.

26.04

SATU MARE

C.A.C.I.B.

A.CH. SATU MARE

26.04

SATU MARE

C.A.C.

A.CH. SATU MARE

27.04

SATU MARE

C.A.C.I.B. – EXPO DE CAMPIONAT

A.CH. SATU MARE

03.05

TARGOVISTE

C.A.C.

A.CH.FAIR PLAY

10.05

TIMISOARA

C.A.C.I.B.

A.CH.TIMIS

11.05

TIMISOARA

C.A.C.I.B.

A.CH.TIMIS

17.05

SUCEAVA

C.A.C.

A.CH.SUCEAVA

18.05

SUCEAVA

C.A.C.

A.CH.SUCEAVA

24.05

BISTRITA

C.A.C.  

A.CH.BISTRITA

25.05

BISTRITA

C.A.C.  

A.CH.BISTRITA

31.05

SIBIU

C.A.C.

A.CH.SIBIU

31.05

SIBIU

C.A.C.I.B.

A.CH.SIBIU

01.06

SIBIU

C.A.C.I.B.

A.CH.SIBIU

21.06

CONSTANTA

C.A.C.

A.CH.M.B.

21.06

CONSTANTA

C.A.C.I.B. – EXPO CAMPIONAT
- CALIFICARE CRUFTS 

A.CH.M.B.

22.06

CONSTANTA

C.A.C.

A.CH.M.B.

22.06

CONSTANTA

C.A.C.I.B. – OPEN ROMANIA

A.CH.M.B.

19.07

PLOIESTI

C.A.C.

A.CH. SEMPER FIDELIS

20.07

PLOIESTI

C.A.C.I.B.

A.CH. SEMPER FIDELIS

16.08

ALBA IULIA

C.A.C.I.B.

A.CH.ALBA

17.08

ALBA IULIA

C.A.C.I.B.

A.CH. ALBA

23.08

ORADEA

C.A.C.

A.CH.M.ORADEA

24.08

ORADEA

C.A.C.

A.CH.M.ORADEA

13.09

TG.MURES

2 x C.A.C.

A.CH.MURES

13.09

TG.MURES

C.A.C.I.B. DRACULA
 - CALIFICARE CRUFTS 

A.CH.MURES

14.09.

TG.MURES

2 x C.A.C.

 

14.09

TG.MURES

C.A.C.I.B. – EXPO CAMPIONAT

A.CH.MURES

20.09

CAMPULUNG MUSCEL

C.A.C.

A.CH.VALACHIA

27.09

PITESTI

C.A.C.

A.CH. ARGUS

28.09

PITESTI

C.A.C.

A.CH.ARGUS

04.10

BAIA MARE

C.A.C.

A.CH.MARAMURES

05.10

BAIA MARE

C.A.C.

A.CH.MARAMURES

11.10

TURDA

C.A.C.

A.CH.TURDA

12.10

TURDA

 C.A.C.

A.CH.TURDA

18.10

ARAD

C.A.C.I.B.

A.CH.ARAD

19.10

ARAD

C.A.C.I.B.

A.CH.ARAD

01.11

CRAIOVA

 C.A.C.I.B.

A.CH.OLTENIA

02.11

CRAIOVA

 C.A.C.I.B.

A.CH.OLTENIA

15.11

IASI

C.A.C.

A.CH.M. IASI

16.11

IASI

C.A.C.I.B.

A.CH.M.IASI

 

inceputul paginii

2014 - CLUB SHOWS

 

DATA

LOCALITATEA

COMPETIŢIE

ORGANIZATOR

7-8.02

LAPUSEL

EXAMEN BH,IPO

D.C.R.

15.02

CLUJ NAPOCA

EXPO CLUB

D.M.C.

15.02

CLUJ-NAPOCA

EXPO CLUB

C.N.C.G.

22.02

TOHANUL NOU

EXPO CLUB + SELECTIE

M.C.R.

15.03

DEVA

EXAMEN BH, IPO

C.N.C.G.

22-23.03

POPESTI LEORDENI

EXPO CLUB, TAN, DERBY, VJP, PCA, TAN SCOTOCITORI

C.R.C.V.

22.03

PREDEAL

EXPO CLUB + SELECȚIE

C.C.C.

29-30.03

TG. MURES

EXAMEN BH, IPO- CACIT

A.CH.MURES

29-30.03

SATU MARE

EXPO CLUB, TAN, DERBY, VJP, PCA, TAN SCOTOCITORI

C.R.C.V.

30.03

MEDIAS

EXPO CLUB CAMPIONAT

R.R.C.

05.04

BUCUREȘTI

EXPO CLUB + SELECȚIE

C.N.C.G.

5-6.04

HERESTI-GREACA

EXPO CLUB, TAN, DERBY, VJP, PCA, TAN SCOTOCITORI

C.R.C.V.

6.04

BUCUREȘTI

EXAMEN BH, IPO

C.N.C.G.

7-13.04

CRAIOVA

7 X C.A.C.I.T. – PONTATORI INSULARI

C.R.C.V.

7-13.04

CRAIOVA

7 X C.A.C.I.T.- PONTATORI CONTINENTALI

C.R.C.V.

12.04

CRAIOVA

EXPO CLUB

C.R.C.V.

18-19.04

LAPUSEL

EXAMEN BH, IPO

D.C.R.

25.04

SATU MARE

EXPO CLUB + SELECTIE

M.C.R.

25.04

SATU MARE

EXPO CLUB + SELECTIE

C.N.C.T.R.

26.04

SATU MARE

EXPO CLUB MIORITIC

A.CH. SATU MARE

3-4.05

ORADEA

EXPO CLUB, TAN, DERBY, VJP, PCA, TAN SCOTOCITORI

C.R.C.V.

3-4.05

LUPENI

EXAMEN BH,IPO

A.CH.HARDOGS

3-4.05

ORADEA

EXPO CLUB, CACT, DERBY, VJP, AZP, PCA

A.C.P.R.

04.05

TÂRGOVIȘTE

EXPO CLUB + SELECȚIE

C.N.C.G.

04.05

CRAIOVA

EXAMEN BH, IPO-R

C.N.C.G.

10.05

TIMISOARA

EXPO CLUB

 D.M.C.

10.05

TIMISOARA

EXPO CLUB

F.S.P.C.R.

11.05

VERESTI

EXPO CLUB + SELECTIE

C.N.B.C.P.C.R.C.R.B.

16.05

LAPUSEL

EXAMEN ZTP

D.C.R.

17.05

LAPUSEL

EXPO CLUB

D.C.R.

17.05

CAREI

EXPO CLUB

C.N.C.G.

18.05

CAREI

EXAMEN SELECTIE

C.N.C.G.

17-18.05

ARAD

EXPO CLUB, CACT, DERBY, VJP, AZP, PCA

A.C.P.R.

17-18.05

ARAD

VP – CÂINI DEBUTANȚI

A.C.L.R.

24.05

BISTRITA

EXPO CLUB

C.C.R.

24-25.05

BISTRITA

CACT – COPOI

C.R.C.V.

24-25.05

BUCUREȘTI

VP

A.C.L.R.

25.05

BISTRITA

EXAMEN SELECTIE

C.C.R.

25.05

BUCURESTI

TAN RETRIEVERI

C.R.C.V.

30.05

SIBIU

EXPO CLUB

C.C.A.R.

30.05

SIBIU

EXPO CLUB

C.T.T.B.R.

08.06

BUCUREȘTI

EXAMEN BH, IPO

C.N.C.G.

29.06

SLOBOZIA

EXPO CLUB + SELECȚIE

C.N.C.G.

11-12.07

LAPUSEL

EXAMEN BH, IPO

D.C.R.

18.07

DEVA

EXAMEN IPO-R

C.N.C.G.

02.08

TOHANUL NOU

EXAMEN BH, IPO

C.N.C.G.

16.08

ALBA IULIA

EXPO CLUB + SELECTIE

M.C.R.

16.08

ALBA IULIA

EXPO CLUB CAMPIONAT

B.C.C.

30.08-31.08

ARAD

EXAMEN BH,IPO – MONDIORING CUPA KALYPSO LAND

A.CH.R.ARAD

6-7.09

POPESTI LEORDENI

EXPO CLUB, TAN, SOLMS, HZP,  PCA, TAN SCOTOCITORI

C.R.C.V.

6-7.09

ARAD

EXPO CLUB, CACT, SOLMS, HZP, AZP, PCA

 

13.09

TG.MURES

EXPO CLUB + SELECTIE

C.C.R.

20-21.09

BUCUREȘTI

EXPO CLUB, SOLMS, HZP, AZP, PCA

A.C.P.R.

25-26.09

ARAD

EXPO CLUB, CACT, SOLMS, HZP, AZP, PCA

A.C.P.R.

28.09

PLOIESTI

TAN RETRIEVERI

C.R.C.V.

27-28.09

POPESTI LEORDENI

EXPO CLUB, TAN, DERBY, VJP, PCA, TAN SCOTOCITORI

C.R.C.V.

4-5.10

BUCURESTI

EXPO CLUB

D.C.R.

11.10

TIROL

EXPO CLUB

C.R.C.V.

11.10

TURDA

EXPO CLUB

C.R.C.V.

11.10

TURDA

EXPO CLUB

C.T.T.B.R.

11.10

BUCUREȘTI

EXAMEN BH, IPO

C.C.N.G.

11-12.10

LAPUSEL

CAMPIONAT LUCRU BH, IPO + C.A.C.I.T.

D.C.R.

11-12.10

BUCUREȘTI

EXPO CLUB, CACT, SOLMS, HZP, AZP, PCA

A.C.P.R.

11-12.10

ARAD

HP – CÂINI CONSACRAȚI

A.C.L.R.

17.10

ARAD

EXPO CLUB

C.C.A.R.

18.10

BRASOV

EXPO CLUB

R.R.C.

18.10.

ARAD

EXPO CLUB

F.S.P.C.R.

18-19.10

BUCUREȘTI

CAMPIONAT NAȚIONAL CREȘTERE

C.N.C.G.

19.10

ORADEA

TAN RETRIEVERI

C.R.C.V.

25.10

TIMISOARA

EXAMEN IPO-R, MRT

C.N.C.G.

25-26.10

ORADEA

EXPO CLUB, TAN, SOLMS, HZP,  PCA, TAN SCOTOCITORI

C.R.C.V.

25-26.10

BUCUREȘTI

EXPO CLUB, CACT, SOLMS, HZP, AZP, PCA, VGP

A.C.P.R.

25-26.10

BUCUREȘTI

HP

A.C.L.R.

27.10-02.11

TIROL

7 X C.A.C.I.T. – PONTATORI INSULARI

C.R.C.V.

27.10-02.11

TIROL

7 X C.A.C.I.T. – PONTATORI CONTINENTALI

C.R.C.V.

8-9.11

SATU MARE

EXPO CLUB, TAN, SOLMS, HZP,  PCA (C.A.C.I.T.), TAN SCOTOCITORI

C.R.C.V.

8-9.11

BUCURESTI

EXAMEN BH, IPO

C.N.C.G.

9.11

BUCURESTI

TAN RETRIEVERI

C.R.C.V.

15.11

IASI

EXPO CLUB + SELECTIE

M.C.R.

15.11

CRAIOVA

CAMPIONAT NATIONAL IPO-R

C.N.C.G.

 

 

 

D.C.R.

Doberman Club Romania

M.C.R.

Mioritic Club din Romania

C.C.A.R.

Clubul Cainilor de Agrement

C.N.T.

Clubul National de Terrieri

C.T.T.B.R.

Clubul de Terrieri de Tip Bull din Romania

C.N.C.T.R.

Clubul National al Crescatorilor de Teckel din Romania

C.C.R.

Carpatin Club Romania

D.M.C.

Dac Moloss Club

R.R.C.

Romania Retriever Club

C.C.C.

Clubul Crescătorilor de Corbi

C.N.C.G.

Clubul Național de Ciobănesc German

C.R.C.V. Clubul Roman Caini Vanatoare
B.C.C. Boxer Club Carpatia
A.C.L.R. Asociația pentru Câini Limieri din România
A.C.P.R. Asociația pentru Câini Pontatori din România
C.N.C.R.T.T. Clubul Naţional de Ciobănesc Rusesc şi Tchiorny Terrier

 

   
Website optimized for Mozila Firefox, Google Chrome